AYSO Region 70 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - B7

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

Team Coach Team Coach
Aurnou -- The Wolfpack Jonathan Aurnou Ayenehchi Kambiz Ayenehchi
Bolluca -- Cheetahs Ersen Bolluca Chae Chang Chae
Cohen -- Maroon Dragons Rachelle Cohen Donahoo -- Screaming Eagles Joseph Donahoo
Feller -- Green Machine Sean Feller Israel Mark Israel
Lapidus Nikki Lapidus
Lee Walker
Liney Graham Liney
Markman Josh Markman Morrow -- Lava Christopher Morrow
Nanas -- Blue Spurs Dror Nanas Polizzi -- Gumball Wizards Kevin Polizzi
Rangel Spira -- White Fire Beth Spira
Van Duzer Jennifer Van Duzer Verabian Katrina Johantgen
Greg Verabian
RP-8NW: Rancho Park - U8 North West Field RP-8SE: Rancho Park - U8 South East Field
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
9/7/2013 Nanas v. Markman
RP-8NW
Van Duzer v. Chae
RP-8SE  
Cohen v. Feller
RP-8NW
Bolluca v. Lapidus
RP-8SE  
Spira v. Aurnou
RP-8SE  
Donahoo v. Morrow
RP-8NW
Israel v. Polizzi
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
9/21/2013 Donahoo v. Bolluca
RP-8NW
Lapidus v. Polizzi
RP-8SE  
Van Duzer v. Cohen
RP-8NW
Aurnou v. Chae
RP-8SE  
Spira v. Israel
RP-8SE  
Markman v. Morrow
RP-8NW
Feller v. Nanas
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
9/28/2013 Chae v. Israel
RP-8NW
Lapidus v. Spira
RP-8SE  
Polizzi v. Donahoo
RP-8NW
Morrow v. Nanas
RP-8SE  
Feller v. Van Duzer
RP-8SE  
Aurnou v. Cohen
RP-8NW
Markman v. Bolluca
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
10/5/2013 Nanas v. Van Duzer
RP-8NW
Chae v. Lapidus
RP-8SE  
Morrow v. Bolluca
RP-8NW
Polizzi v. Markman
RP-8SE  
Israel v. Cohen
RP-8SE  
Feller v. Aurnou
RP-8NW
Donahoo v. Spira
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
10/12/2013 Morrow v. Polizzi
RP-8NW
Chae v. Donahoo
RP-8SE  
Bolluca v. Nanas
RP-8NW
Cohen v. Lapidus
RP-8SE  
Aurnou v. Van Duzer
RP-8SE  
Israel v. Feller
RP-8NW
Spira v. Markman
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
10/19/2013 Markman v. Chae
RP-8NW
Cohen v. Donahoo
RP-8SE  
Polizzi v. Bolluca
RP-8NW
Van Duzer v. Israel
RP-8SE  
Lapidus v. Feller
RP-8SE  
Morrow v. Spira
RP-8NW
Nanas v. Aurnou
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
10/26/2013 Markman v. Cohen
RP-8NW
Chae v. Morrow
RP-8SE  
Israel v. Aurnou
RP-8NW
Donahoo v. Feller
RP-8SE  
Bolluca v. Spira
RP-8SE  
Nanas v. Polizzi
RP-8NW
Van Duzer v. Lapidus
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
11/2/2013 Feller v. Markman
RP-8NW
Aurnou v. Lapidus
RP-8SE  
Bolluca v. Chae
RP-8NW
Van Duzer v. Donahoo
RP-8SE  
Cohen v. Morrow
RP-8SE  
Nanas v. Israel
RP-8NW
Spira v. Polizzi
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
11/9/2013 Polizzi v. Chae
RP-8NW
Bolluca v. Cohen
RP-8SE  
Markman v. Van Duzer
RP-8NW
Spira v. Nanas
RP-8SE  
Donahoo v. Aurnou
RP-8SE  
Feller v. Morrow
RP-8NW
Lapidus v. Israel
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
11/16/2013 Chae v. Spira
RP-8NW
Aurnou v. Markman
RP-8SE  
Lapidus v. Nanas
RP-8NW
Morrow v. Van Duzer
RP-8SE  
Israel v. Donahoo
RP-8SE  
Cohen v. Polizzi
RP-8NW
Bolluca v. Feller
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
11/23/2013 Chae v. Nanas
RP-8NW
Markman v. Israel
RP-8SE  
Morrow v. Aurnou
RP-8NW
Polizzi v. Feller
RP-8SE  
Cohen v. Spira
RP-8SE  
Lapidus v. Donahoo
RP-8NW
Van Duzer v. Bolluca
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
12/7/2013 Polizzi v. Van Duzer
RP-8NW
Markman v. Lapidus
RP-8SE  
Feller v. Spira
RP-8NW
Chae v. Cohen
RP-8SE  
Donahoo v. Nanas
RP-8SE  
Aurnou v. Bolluca
RP-8NW
Israel v. Morrow
RP-8SE
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
12/14/2013 Polizzi v. Aurnou
RP-8NW
Donahoo v. Markman
RP-8SE  
Nanas v. Cohen
RP-8NW
Lapidus v. Morrow
RP-8SE  
Spira v. Van Duzer
RP-8SE  
Feller v. Chae
RP-8NW
Bolluca v. Israel
RP-8SE