AYSO Region 70 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - B12

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

Team Coach Team Coach
1 - Cook -- Midnight Madness Stephen Cook 2 - Berrios -- The Blue Knights Lorenzo Berrios
3 - Valner Arthur Valner 4 - Conway -- The Horsemen Patrick Conway
5 - Yarbrough -- Golden Hornets Sean Yarbrough 6 - Leveneur -- Orangina Franck Leveneur
B12 EXTRA -- Beasts  
RP-U10: Rancho Park - U10 Field  
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM
9/7/2013 3 - Valner v. 1 - Cook
1 - 6
RP-U10  
inactive v. 5 - Yarbrough
1 - 0
RP-U10  
B12 EXTRA v. 4 - Conway
1 - 2
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM 4:00 PM
9/21/2013 5 - Yarbrough v. B12 EXTRA
1 - 0
RP-U10  
1 - Cook v. 4 - Conway
5 - 6
RP-U10  
inactive v. 3 - Valner
4 - 2
RP-U10  
inactive v. (TBD)
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM
9/28/2013 4 - Conway v. 3 - Valner
2 - 3
RP-U10  
B12 EXTRA v. inactive
3 - 2
RP-U10  
5 - Yarbrough v. 1 - Cook
1 - 2
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM 4:00 PM
10/5/2013 1 - Cook v. inactive
3 - 4
RP-U10  
4 - Conway v. 5 - Yarbrough
2 - 3
RP-U10  
3 - Valner v. B12 EXTRA
2 - 1
RP-U10  
inactive v. (TBD)
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM
10/12/2013 3 - Valner v. 5 - Yarbrough
0 - 1
RP-U10  
1 - Cook v. B12 EXTRA
3 - 0
RP-U10  
inactive v. 4 - Conway
4 - 4
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM 4:00 PM
10/19/2013 B12 EXTRA v. 4 - Conway
1 - 4
RP-U10  
5 - Yarbrough v. inactive
1 - 4
RP-U10  
3 - Valner v. 1 - Cook
1 - 4
RP-U10  
inactive v. (TBD)
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM
10/26/2013 inactive v. 3 - Valner
3 - 3
RP-U10  
4 - Conway v. 1 - Cook
1 - 2
RP-U10  
B12 EXTRA v. 5 - Yarbrough
4 - 0
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM 4:00 PM
11/2/2013 5 - Yarbrough v. 1 - Cook
0 - 2
RP-U10  
B12 EXTRA v. inactive
0 - 1
RP-U10  
4 - Conway v. 3 - Valner
4 - 4
RP-U10  
inactive v. (TBD)
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM 4:00 PM
11/9/2013 3 - Valner v. B12 EXTRA
2 - 0
RP-U10  
4 - Conway v. 5 - Yarbrough
2 - 0
RP-U10  
1 - Cook v. inactive
1 - 2
RP-U10  
inactive v. (TBD)
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM
11/16/2013 inactive v. 4 - Conway
1 - 2
RP-U10  
1 - Cook v. B12 EXTRA
3 - 1
RP-U10  
5 - Yarbrough v. 3 - Valner
2 - 0
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM 4:00 PM
11/23/2013 1 - Cook v. 3 - Valner
2 - 5
RP-U10  
5 - Yarbrough v. inactive
2 - 1
RP-U10  
B12 EXTRA v. 4 - Conway
1 - 3
RP-U10  
inactive v. (TBD)
RP-U10
  8:00 AM 9:20 AM 2:40 PM
12/7/2013 5 - Yarbrough v. 3 - Valner
RP-U10
(8:00-9:20)  
4 - Conway v. B12 EXTRA
RP-U10
(9:20-10:40)  
(TBD) v. 1 - Cook
RP-U10
(2:40-4:00)
  8:00 AM 12:45 PM
12/14/2013 B12 EXTRA v. inactive
RP-U10
(8:00-9:30)  
1 - Cook v. (TBD)
RP-U10
(12:45-2:15)