AYSO Region 70 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - G12

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

Team Coach Team Coach
1 - Ambrose -- Neon Strikers 2 - Kahn -- Blue Titaniums
3 - McDowell -- Kings 4 - Levin -- Thorns FC
5 - Skibinski -- Sharks 6 - Lingard -- Lilac Attack
7 - Kraus -- Firecrackers GU12 EXTRA
Pali  
WW: Westwood Park  
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:45 PM
9/8/2012 2 - Kahn v. 5 - Skibinski
3 - 1
WW  
4 - Levin v. 3 - McDowell
1 - 1
WW  
6 - Lingard v. 1 - Ambrose
4 - 7
WW  
Valente v. 7 - Kraus
2 - 2
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:45 PM
9/15/2012 7 - Kraus v. 1 - Ambrose
4 - 0
WW  
Valente v. 4 - Levin
4 - 1
WW  
5 - Skibinski v. 6 - Lingard
4 - 2
WW  
3 - McDowell v. 2 - Kahn
1 - 4
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:45 PM
9/22/2012 3 - McDowell v. 6 - Lingard
5 - 3
WW  
2 - Kahn v. Valente
1 - 3
WW  
1 - Ambrose v. 5 - Skibinski
1 - 5
WW  
GU12 EXTRA v. (TBD)
RP-U12  
4 - Levin v. 7 - Kraus
2 - 3
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:45 PM
9/29/2012 7 - Kraus v. 5 - Skibinski
4 - 2
WW  
2 - Kahn v. 4 - Levin
2 - 3
WW  
1 - Ambrose v. 3 - McDowell
0 - 4
WW  
6 - Lingard v. Valente
1 - 5
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:45 PM
10/6/2012 Valente v. 1 - Ambrose
4 - 0
WW  
4 - Levin v. 6 - Lingard
4 - 4
WW  
7 - Kraus v. 2 - Kahn
1 - 1
WW  
GU12 EXTRA v. (TBD)
RP-U12  
5 - Skibinski v. 3 - McDowell
1 - 2
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:45 PM
10/13/2012 3 - McDowell v. 7 - Kraus
1 - 1
WW  
6 - Lingard v. 2 - Kahn
1 - 3
WW  
5 - Skibinski v. Valente
0 - 3
WW  
1 - Ambrose v. 4 - Levin
4 - 8
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:45 PM
10/20/2012 5 - Skibinski v. 4 - Levin
1 - 5
WW  
2 - Kahn v. 1 - Ambrose
4 - 0
WW  
3 - McDowell v. Valente
1 - 3
WW  
GU12 EXTRA v. (TBD)
RP-U12  
7 - Kraus v. 6 - Lingard
0 - 0
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:45 PM
10/27/2012 Valente v. 7 - Kraus
1 - 0
WW  
6 - Lingard v. 1 - Ambrose
1 - 1
WW  
4 - Levin v. 3 - McDowell
1 - 5
WW  
5 - Skibinski v. 2 - Kahn
3 - 2
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:45 PM
11/3/2012 2 - Kahn v. 3 - McDowell
5 - 2
WW  
1 - Ambrose v. 7 - Kraus
0 - 3
WW  
4 - Levin v. Valente
1 - 2
WW  
GU12 EXTRA v. (TBD)
RP-U12  
6 - Lingard v. 5 - Skibinski
0 - 2
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:45 PM
11/10/2012 7 - Kraus v. 4 - Levin
1 - 3
WW  
1 - Ambrose v. 5 - Skibinski
2 - 6
WW  
Valente v. 2 - Kahn
1 - 2
WW  
3 - McDowell v. 6 - Lingard
2 - 4
WW
  12:00 PM 1:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:45 PM
11/17/2012 6 - Lingard v. Valente
0 - 1
WW  
1 - Ambrose v. 3 - McDowell
0 - 4
WW  
2 - Kahn v. 4 - Levin
3 - 1
WW  
GU12 EXTRA v. (TBD)
RP-U12  
7 - Kraus v. 5 - Skibinski
2 - 1
WW
  12:30 PM 2:00 PM 3:30 PM 5:00 PM
12/1/2012 7 - Kraus v. 4 - Levin
2 - 1
WW  
Valente v. 1 - Ambrose
3 - 0
WW  
2 - Kahn v. 6 - Lingard
4 - 1
WW  
3 - McDowell v. 5 - Skibinski
2 - 3
WW
  11:00 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
12/8/2012 Valente v. 5 - Skibinski
WW  
2 - Kahn v. 7 - Kraus
WW  
(TBD) v. (TBD)
WW