AYSO Region 70 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - B8

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

Team Coach Team Coach
Ahmadi/Cortez Shawnny Ahmadi Cao/Lieberman -- Wave Crashers Vu (Frank) Cao
Downes/Kozinski Patrick Downes Flores/Misher Jorge Flores
Hasson Bader Hasson Hayden Matthew Hayden
Hirschberg/Smelzer Mark Hirschberg Kagan/Nalayeh/Harvey Arkady Kagan
Manzuko/Beede Eric Manzoku Mark/Scott Doug Mark
Ethan Mark
Mazdisnian/Azar -- Dragons Fariborz Mazdisnian McMillan Sean McMillan
Mirhashemi/Spurling -- Hunters Shervin Mirhashemi Mordujovich/Orus Danny Mordujovich
Petranek/Kitchen Andrew Petranek Sasso/Nelson Marcos Sasso
Teng/Brandon Edmond Teng Valentine/Yu David Valentine
RP-8N: Rancho Park - U8 North East Field  
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/8/2012 Petranek/Kitchen v. McMillan
RP-8N  
extra8 v. Hasson
RP-8N  
extra6 v. Manzuko/Beede
RP-8N  
extra5 v. Mazdisnian/Azar
RP-8N  
extra1 v. Mirhashemi/Spurling
RP-8N  
Cao/Lieberman v. Bye
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/15/2012 Petranek/Kitchen v. extra1
RP-8N  
McMillan v. Mazdisnian/Azar
RP-8N  
Mirhashemi/Spurling v. Manzuko/Beede
RP-8N  
Bye v. extra6
 
Hasson v. Cao/Lieberman
RP-8N  
extra8 v. extra5
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/22/2012 Hasson v. extra6
RP-8N  
extra5 v. Cao/Lieberman
RP-8N  
Bye v. Mirhashemi/Spurling
 
Mazdisnian/Azar v. Petranek/Kitchen
RP-8N  
Manzuko/Beede v. extra1
RP-8N  
McMillan v. extra8
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/29/2012 Mazdisnian/Azar v. extra8
RP-8N  
Manzuko/Beede v. Petranek/Kitchen
RP-8N  
extra1 v. Bye
 
Cao/Lieberman v. McMillan
RP-8N  
Mirhashemi/Spurling v. Hasson
RP-8N  
extra6 v. extra5
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/6/2012 Mirhashemi/Spurling v. extra5
RP-8N  
extra6 v. McMillan
RP-8N  
Hasson v. extra1
RP-8N  
Bye v. Manzuko/Beede
 
Mazdisnian/Azar v. Cao/Lieberman
RP-8N  
extra8 v. Petranek/Kitchen
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/13/2012 Petranek/Kitchen v. Bye
 
Cao/Lieberman v. extra8
RP-8N  
Manzuko/Beede v. Hasson
RP-8N  
Mazdisnian/Azar v. extra6
RP-8N  
extra1 v. extra5
RP-8N  
McMillan v. Mirhashemi/Spurling
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/20/2012 extra8 v. extra6
RP-8N  
Mirhashemi/Spurling v. Mazdisnian/Azar
RP-8N  
extra5 v. Manzuko/Beede
RP-8N  
extra1 v. McMillan
RP-8N  
Hasson v. Bye
 
Cao/Lieberman v. Petranek/Kitchen
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/27/2012 Petranek/Kitchen v. Hasson
RP-8N  
extra6 v. Cao/Lieberman
RP-8N  
Bye v. extra5
 
extra1 v. Mazdisnian/Azar
RP-8N  
Manzuko/Beede v. McMillan
RP-8N  
Mirhashemi/Spurling v. extra8
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/3/2012 Mazdisnian/Azar v. Manzuko/Beede
RP-8N  
extra8 v. extra1
RP-8N  
McMillan v. Bye
 
Cao/Lieberman v. Mirhashemi/Spurling
RP-8N  
extra5 v. Hasson
RP-8N  
Petranek/Kitchen v. extra6
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/10/2012 extra5 v. Petranek/Kitchen
RP-8N  
extra6 v. Mirhashemi/Spurling
RP-8N  
McMillan v. Hasson
RP-8N  
extra1 v. Cao/Lieberman
RP-8N  
Bye v. Mazdisnian/Azar
 
Manzuko/Beede v. extra8
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/17/2012 Bye v. extra8
 
Cao/Lieberman v. Manzuko/Beede
RP-8N  
Hasson v. Mazdisnian/Azar
RP-8N  
extra6 v. extra1
RP-8N  
extra5 v. McMillan
RP-8N  
Petranek/Kitchen v. Mirhashemi/Spurling
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
12/1/2012 Bye v. Mazdisnian/Azar
 
extra5 v. Cao/Lieberman
RP-8N  
Hasson v. Mirhashemi/Spurling
RP-8N  
Manzuko/Beede v. extra8
RP-8N  
McMillan v. extra1
RP-8N  
Petranek/Kitchen v. extra6
RP-8N
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
12/8/2012 Petranek/Kitchen v. extra1
RP-8N  
extra8 v. Mazdisnian/Azar
RP-8N  
extra5 v. Hasson
RP-8N  
Mirhashemi/Spurling v. Cao/Lieberman
RP-8N  
Bye v. extra6
 
McMillan v. Manzuko/Beede
RP-8N