AYSO Region 70 Fall 2013 Regular Season Game Schedule - B10

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

Team Coach Team Coach
Levin -- Flames Kip Levin Becerril -- Wildcats EDUARDO BECERRIL
Bergsten -- Scorpions Robert Bergsten BHSC U10
Carimati di Carimate -- Green Grenades Ascanio Carimati di Carimate Conboy -- Green Monsta Raymond Conboy
Gold -- Magma Strikers Steven Gold Horst -- The Aces Jonathan Horst
Kwon -- Grey Wolves Peter Kwon Michael -- Neon Dragons Brian Michael
Miller -- Blue Titans Adam Miller Sztraicher -- Dark Vultures Gustavo Sztraicher
U10 KH/Tourney Valner -- Blue Devils Arthur Valner
BNBN: Bad News Bears North  
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
9/8/2012 Valner v. Kwon
1 - 5
BNBN  
Miller v. Horst
1 - 2
BNBN  
Gold v. Levin
4 - 1
BNBN  
Michael v. Bergsten
5 - 2
BNBN  
Von Banck v. Conboy
6 - 1
BNBN  
Becerril v. Becerril
BNBN
PRACTICE
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
9/15/2012 Horst v. Levin
2 - 2
BNBN  
Michael v. Kwon
2 - 4
BNBN  
Valner v. Von Banck
2 - 3
BNBN  
Becerril v. Miller
0 - 3
BNBN  
Conboy v. Gold
1 - 4
BNBN  
Bye v. Bergsten

Possible scrimmage TBD
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
9/22/2012 Kwon v. Horst
3 - 5
BNBN  
Bergsten v. Becerril
3 - 5
BNBN  
Von Banck v. Gold
3 - 1
BNBN  
Michael v. Miller
1 - 5
BNBN  
Levin v. Valner
0 - 2
BNBN  
Bye v. Conboy
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
9/29/2012 Levin v. Michael
4 - 1
BNBN  
Von Banck v. Horst
0 - 5
BNBN  
Becerril v. Kwon
2 - 1
BNBN  
Valner v. Conboy
3 - 2
BNBN  
Miller v. Bergsten
2 - 0
BNBN  
Bergsten v. Gold
BNBN
Conway also playing
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
10/6/2012 Von Banck v. Becerril
0 - 2
BNBN  
Conboy v. Michael
3 - 3
BNBN  
Bergsten v. Levin
2 - 2
BNBN  
Horst v. Gold
3 - 3
BNBN  
Kwon v. Miller
1 - 4
BNBN  
Bye v. Valner
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:15 PM
10/13/2012 Gold v. Valner
2 - 2
BNBN  
Bergsten v. Kwon
3 - 1
BNBN  
Conboy v. Horst
0 - 6
BNBN  
Becerril v. Levin
1 - 0
BNBN  
Michael v. Von Banck
2 - 3
BNBN  
Bye v. Miller
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
10/20/2012 Conboy v. Bergsten
0 - 5
BNBN  
Gold v. Becerril
2 - 0
BNBN  
Miller v. Von Banck
4 - 1
BNBN  
Valner v. Michael
2 - 4
BNBN  
Kwon v. Levin
4 - 2
BNBN  
Bye v. Horst
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:15 PM
10/27/2012 Gold v. Bergsten
4 - 2
BNBN  
Michael v. Horst
1 - 5
BNBN  
Von Banck v. Kwon
3 - 1
BNBN  
Valner v. Becerril
0 - 5
BNBN  
Miller v. Conboy
2 - 2
BNBN  
Bye v. Levin
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
11/3/2012 Gold v. Miller
0 - 5
BNBN  
Bergsten v. Valner
4 - 3
BNBN  
Kwon v. Conboy
6 - 1
BNBN  
Horst v. Becerril
1 - 0
BNBN  
Levin v. Von Banck
0 - 0
BNBN  
Bye v. Michael
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
11/10/2012 Valner v. Miller
0 - 5
BNBN  
Becerril v. Michael
3 - 4
BNBN  
Levin v. Conboy
2 - 0
BNBN  
Horst v. Bergsten
4 - 3
BNBN  
Kwon v. Gold
3 - 2
BNBN  
Bye v. Von Banck
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
11/17/2012 Becerril v. Conboy
2 - 0
BNBN  
Horst v. Valner
3 - 0
BNBN  
Levin v. Miller
2 - 1
BNBN  
Michael v. Gold
3 - 5
BNBN  
Bergsten v. Von Banck
1 - 3
BNBN  
Bye v. Kwon
  8:30 AM 9:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:45 PM 4:00 PM
12/1/2012 Conboy v. Kwon
0 - 1
BNBN  
Levin v. Valner
1 - 0
BNBN  
Michael v. Bergsten
5 - 4
BNBN  
Becerril v. Gold
1 - 0
BNBN  
Von Banck v. Kwon
0 - 1
BNBN  
Miller v. Levin
1 - 0
BNBN  
Horst v. Michael
2 - 1
BNBN
  9:30 AM 11:00 AM 3:00 PM
12/8/2012 Horst v. Becerril
BNBN
(9:30-11:00)  
Miller v. Kwon
BNBN
(11:00-12:30)  
(TBD) v. (TBD)
BNBN
(3:00-4:30)